-
Apples 4 pack
£2.50Apples 4 pack
£2.50 -
-
-
Bananas
£2.00Bananas
£2.00 -
-
-
Clementines ~600g
£3.00Clementines ~600g
£3.00 -
Figs 250g
£4.00Figs 250g
£4.00 -
Lemons 4 pack
£2.50Lemons 4 pack
£2.50 -
Limes 4 pack
£3.00Limes 4 pack
£3.00 -
Medjool Dates 250g
£4.00Medjool Dates 250g
£4.00 -
-
-
Pears 4 pack
£3.00Pears 4 pack
£3.00 -
-
Pomegranate
£2.50Pomegranate
£2.50 -
-
-
-
-
Aubergine
£2.00Aubergine
£2.00 -
-
-