-
French Beans
£2.50French Beans
£2.50 -
-
Beetroot
£2.00Beetroot
£2.00 -
Candy Beetroot
£2.00Candy Beetroot
£2.00 -
Golden Beetroot
£2.00Golden Beetroot
£2.00 -
-
Purple Sprouting Broccoli
£3.00Purple Sprouting Broccoli
£3.00 -
January King Cabbage
£2.00January King Cabbage
£2.00 -
Red Cabbage
£2.00Red Cabbage
£2.00 -
Savoy Cabbage
£2.00Savoy Cabbage
£2.00 -
Sweetheart Cabbage
£2.00Sweetheart Cabbage
£2.00 -
Carrots
£2.00Carrots
£2.00 -
-
Bunched Carrots
£2.50Bunched Carrots
£2.50 -
Rainbow Carrots
£2.50Rainbow Carrots
£2.50 -
Cauliflower
£2.50Cauliflower
£2.50 -
Cavolo Nero
£2.00Cavolo Nero
£2.00 -
-
Celery
£2.50Celery
£2.50 -
Rainbow Chard
£2.00Rainbow Chard
£2.00 -
Chillies 3 pack
£1.50Chillies 3 pack
£1.50 -
Courgettes
£2.00Courgettes
£2.00 -
Cucumber
£1.80Cucumber
£1.80 -
Daikon
£3.00Daikon
£3.00