-
Fennel
£2.00Fennel
£2.00 -
Garlic 2 pack
£1.50Garlic 2 pack
£1.50 -
Ginger
£1.50Ginger
£1.50 -
Curly Kale
£2.00Curly Kale
£2.00 -
-
-
Land Cress Land Cress
£2.00Land Cress
£2.00 -
Leeks
£2.00Leeks
£2.00 -
Chestnut Mushrooms 200g
£2.75Chestnut Mushrooms 200g
£2.75 -
-
-
-
Brown Onions 500g
£1.80Brown Onions 500g
£1.80 -
Red Onions 500g
£1.80Red Onions 500g
£1.80 -
-
-
Pea Shoots
£2.50Pea Shoots
£2.50 -
Sweet Peppers 2 pack
£3.00Sweet Peppers 2 pack
£3.00 -
Potatoes 1kg
£2.00Potatoes 1kg
£2.00 -
Potatoes 2.5kg
£4.50Potatoes 2.5kg
£4.50 -
Potatoes 5kg
£8.75Potatoes 5kg
£8.75 -
-
-
Parsnips
£2.00Parsnips
£2.00